Acer Aspire S7-391 Drivers Windows 8

Acer Aspire S7-391 Drivers Windows 8 download - Acer aspire s7 has specification as follow:
  • CPU Intel Core i7-3517U 
  • RAM 4GB RAM 
  • Upgradable to Hard Drive Size Dual 128GB Hard Drive Speed Hard Drive Type SSD Drive 
  • Display Size 13.3 
  • Native Resolution 1920x1080 
  • Optical Drive None Optical Drive 
  • Speed Graphics 
  • Card Intel HD Graphics 4000 Video Memory 
  • Shared Wi-Fi 802.11 a/g/n Wi-Fi Model Atheros MD222 
  • Bluetooth Bluetooth 4.0 Mobile Broadband 
  • Touchpad Size 4.2 x 2.4 inches Ports (excluding USB) 
  • Headphone; micro HDMI; USB 3.0
  • Operating System Windows 8 

Download Acer Aspire S7-391 Drivers for Windows 8
Driver & Version Download
Intel Chipset Driver 9.3.0.1021
Intel SATA AHCI Driver 11.5.0.1207
Intel iAMT Driver 8.1.0.1248
Realtek Audio Driver 6.0.1.6716
Atheros Bluetooth Driver 8.0.0000.0206
Realtek Card Reader Driver 6.2.8400.30137
Dritek RF Button 2.2.2001.803
Touchpad Driver 11.6.9.001
Intel Display Driver 9.17.10.2867


Download links for Acer Aspire S7-391 Drivers Windows 8 is provided by DriverDir.Com a Drivers laptop and PC encyclopedia. "All of the links in this site, are connected to official website of laptop and their name of brand, so all of contents in this this site are legal, and will not damage your laptop or your hardware."